Daten aktualisiert am 03.11.2017
Funktion Name / Email Addresse Fon Fax Titel
Präsident
Norbert Friedrich
Hauptstraße 30
54340 Klüsserath / Mosel
06507 / 9 91 66
0171 1 90 77 22
9 91 67
Vizepräsident
Michael Sulitze
Marie-Curie-Staße. 4
59192 Bergkamen
02389 / 9 20 40
9 20 41
Bundesvorstand
Michael Hummels
Eichendorffstraße 5
59302 Oelde
02529 / 26 75 19
gewähltes Mitglied
Norbert Schröer
Ölmühlenweg 3
49497 Mettingen
05452 / 36 60
50 50 31 gewähltes Mitglied
Konrad Haub
Dingolshäuser Straße 21
97447 Gerolzhofen
09382 / 18 61
gewähltes Mitglied
Frank Roeben
Eicherscheid 8
52152 Simmerarth
0160 7 82 07 25
gewähltes Mitglied
Dominik Göpp
Wehrbeckstr. 11
59302 Oelde

gewähltes Mitglied
Dominik Leismann
Pankokenhügel 17
49076 Osnabrück
0541 / 12 61 40
gewähltes Mitglied
Robert Brandelik
Friedensstraße 23
75173 Pforzheim
07231 / 2 81 35 70
 0170 - 9 69 20 72
2 81 25 22 gewähltes Mitglied
Norbert Timm
Schillerstraße 9
12207 Berlin
030 / 7 72 47 82
Vertreter Region 1 und Region 8
Michael Schmidt
Klaus-Groth-Straße 24
26316 Varel / Obenstrohe
0173 7 22 73 02
Vertreter Region 2
Klaus Voß
Am Ludwigsbau 7
59425 Unna
02303 / 6 04 84
Vertreter Region 3
Roger Gerland
Detzemer Straße 1
54340 Leiwen
0171 / 4849290
Vertreter Region 4
Matthias Krebs
Tannenweg 18
34379 Calden
0176 / 25 80 75 27
Vertreter Region 5
Hellmut Kultscher
Libellenweg 3
76189 Karlsruhe
0721 / 57 13 56
0173 6 73 21 62
Vertreter Region 6
Markus Braun
Minervaplatz 6
90469 Nürnberg
0171 6 15 19 36
Vertreter Region 7
Jugendvertretung
Armin Braun
Minervaplatz 6
90469 Nürnberg

Luca Krebs
Tannenweg 18
34379 Calden

Ehrenrat
Hans D. Eckert
Am Schelmängerle 5
96163 Gundelsheim
0951 / 4 16 30
0171 4 76 35 69
Vorsitzender Ehrenrat
Werner Pütz
Rurstraße 22
41749 Viersen
02162 / 7 08 38
Karl Spies
Hauptstraße 65
67677 Enkenbach-Alsenborn
06303 / 39 88
Regionalleiter
Norbert Timm
Schillerstraße 9
12207 Berlin
030 / 7 72 47 82
77 27 82 Regionalleiter R 1
Michael Schmidt
Klaus-Groth-Straße 24
26316 26316 Varel / Obenstrohe
0173 7 22 73 02
Regionalleiter R 2
Michael Sulitze
Marie-Curie-Staße. 4
59192 Bergkamen
02389 / 9 20 40
9 20 41 Regionalleiter R 3
Roger Gerland
Detzemer Straße 1
54340 Leiwen
0171 / 4849290
Regionalleiter R 4
Matthias Krebs
Tannenweg 18
34379 Calden
0176 / 25 80 75 27
Regionalleiter R 5
Hellmut Kultscher
Libellenweg 3
76189 Karlsruhe
0721 / 57 13 56
57 13 56 Regionalleiter R 6
Markus Braun
Minervaplatz 6
90469 Nürnberg
0171 6 15 19 36
Regionalleiter R 7
Technischer Ausschuss
Norbert Friedrich
Hauptstraße 30
54340 Klüsserath/Mosel
06507 / 9 91 66
9 91 67
Michael Sulitze
Marie-Curie-Staße. 4
59192 Bergkamen
02389 / 9 20 40
9 20 41
Kassenprüfer
Marco Reinstein
Am Ziegelbrunnen 12
97447 Gerolzhofen
0152 09 04 59 10
09382 / 3 10 00 09
Ute Rosenkranz
Graf-Berghe-von-Trips-Ring 63
50169 Kerpen
022 73 / 47 72
Volker Adam
Knüllweg 5
63456 Hanau
0175 2243371