Daten aktualisiert am 20.11.2022
Funktion Name / Email Addresse Fon Fax Titel
Präsident
Norbert Friedrich
ed.enilno-t@ve.DKSD
Hauptstraße 30
54340 Klüsserath / Mosel
06507 / 9 91 66
0171 1 90 77 22
Vizepräsident
Lucas Lorenz
ed.evil@znerol.sacul
Luisenstraße 9
51377 Leverkusen
0157 75 86 55 12
Bundesvorstand
Michael Hummels
ed.grebmorts-xobpaos@leahcim
Eichendorffstraße 5
59302 Oelde
02529 / 26 75 19
gewähltes Mitglied
Marie Charlotte Voß
ed.xmg@ssov.ceiram
Am Ludwigsbau 7
59425 Unna
0152 / 54 39 68 72
02303 / 6 04 84
50 50 31 gewähltes Mitglied
Dominik Leismann
ed.bew@nnamsiel-kinimod
Pankokenhügel 17
49076 Osnabrück
0151 / 27 57 19 18
gewähltes Mitglied
Jörg Brandt
ed.xmg@greoJ.tdnarB
Johann-Erbig-Straße 1
97332 Volkach
09381 / 80 08 70
0152 / 34 21 54 38
gewähltes Mitglied
Dominik Göpp
ed.xmg@dppeog
Wehrbeckstr. 11
59302 Oelde

gewähltes Mitglied
Joachim Gilli
ed.ziuqym@555gjmihcaoJ
Hauptstraße 117
66809 Piesbach
0171 4 72 13 25
gewähltes Mitglied
Armin Braun
ed.teneerf@gbn_nuarb
Minervaplatz 6
90469 Nürnberg

gewähltes Mitglied
Norbert Timm
ed.oohay@paosseltaeb
Schillerstraße 9
12207 Berlin
030 / 7 72 47 82
Vertreter Region 1 und Region 8
Michael Schmidt
ten.ewe@tdimhcs_m
Klaus-Groth-Straße 24
26316 Varel / Obenstrohe
0173 7 22 73 02
Vertreter Region 2
Matthias Crook
ed.enilno-t@koorcrelam
Voweydeweg 10
58638 Iserlohn
0173 570 1877
Vertreter Region 3
Roger Gerland
ed.enilno-t@dksd-dnalreg-regor
Moselweinstraße 11
54349 Trittenheim
0171 / 4849290
Vertreter Region 4
Frank Kapraun
ed.teneerf@akottorf
Bahnhofstraße 19
63762 Großostheim
0176 95678421
06026 / 85 14
Vertreter Region 5
Rolf Schöller
ed.bew@relleohcs.flor
Krautbergstraße 12
74564 Crailsheim
07951 - 7717
0151 44555935
Vertreter Region 6
Markus Braun
ed.xmg@nreyab-etsiknefies
Minervaplatz 6
90469 Nürnberg
0171 6 15 19 36
Vertreter Region 7
Jugendvertretung
Lena Salewski
ed.ogxen@oiram-nirtak
In der Olk 1
54340 Klüsserath
0171 9 01 20 12
Tim Kapraun
moc.liamg@mitnuarpak
Bahnhofstraße 19
36762 Großostheim
0176 54 70 33 16
Kerstin Braun

Ehrenrat
Hans_D. Eckert
ed.xmg@trekce.d-snah
Am Schelmängerle 5
96163 Gundelsheim
0951 / 4 16 30
0171 4 76 35 69
Vorsitzender Ehrenrat
Karl Spies
moc.duolci@64seips.lraK
Hauptstraße 65
67677 Enkenbach-Alsenborn
06303 / 39 88
Bernard Wettendorf
ed.xmg@frodnettew.dranreb
Stromb. Schweiz 2
59302 Oelde-Stromberg
02522 / 55 30
Hellmut Kultscher
ed.teneerf@rehcstluk.tumlleh
Libellenweg 3
76189 Karlsruhe
0721 / 57 13 56
57 13 56
Werner Pütz
ed.enilno-t@zteuprenrew
Rurstraße 22
41749 Viersen
02162 / 7 08 38
Zukunftsgruppe
Markus Braun
ed.xmg@nreyab-etsiknefies
Minervaplatz 6
90469 Nürnberg
0171 6 15 19 36
Dominik Leismann
ed.bew@nnamsiel-kinimod
Pankokenhügel 17
49076 Osnabrück
0151 / 27 57 19 18
Volker Adam
ed.liamtoh@mada.reklov
Knüllweg 5
63456 Hanau
0175 2243371
Ingo Schneider
moc.liamg@si.redienhcs.ogni
Kleiner Schippsee 9
21073 Hamburg
0176 91 40 14 16
Norbert Friedrich
ed.enilno-t@ve.DKSD
Hauptstraße 30
54340 Klüsserath / Mosel
06507 / 9 91 66
0171 1 90 77 22
Regionalleiter
Norbert Timm
ed.oohay@paosseltaeb
Schillerstraße 9
12207 Berlin
030 / 7 72 47 82
77 27 82 Regionalleiter R 1
Michael Schmidt
ten.ewe@tdimhcs_m
Klaus-Groth-Straße 24
26316 26316 Varel / Obenstrohe
0173 7 22 73 02
Regionalleiter R 2
Sebastian Rohls
ed.wrn-netsiknefies@ofni
Adalbertsteinweg 228
52066 Aachen
0176 20 48 64 28
Regionalleiter R 3
Roger Gerland
ed.enilno-t@dksd-dnalreg-regor
Moselweinstraße 11
54349 Trittenheim
0171 / 4849290
Regionalleiter R 4
Frank Kapraun
ed.teneerf@akottorf
Bahnhofstraße 19
63762 Großostheim
0176 / 95678421
06026 / 85 14
Regionalleiter R 5
Rolf Schöller
ed.bew@relleohcs.flor
Krautbergstraße 12
74564 Crailsheim
07951 - 7717
0151 44555935
Regionalleiter R 6
Markus Braun
ed.xmg@nreyab-etsiknefies
Minervaplatz 6
90469 Nürnberg
0171 6 15 19 36
Regionalleiter R 7
Technischer Ausschuss
Norbert Friedrich
ed.enilno-t@ve.DKSD
Hauptstraße 30
54340 Klüsserath/Mosel
06507 / 9 91 66
Klaus Nießen
moc.liamg@56sennajs
Auf Dohnschet 30
52152 Simmerath
02473 / 62 86
Kassenprüfer
Ute Rosenkranz
ed.enilno-t@znarknesor_etu
Graf-Berghe-von-Trips-Ring 63
50169 Kerpen
022 73 / 47 72
Klaus Voß
ed.enilno-t@annu-ssov
Am Ludwigsbau 7
59425 Unna
02303/6 04 84
Karl-Heinz Roeben
moc.nennerlefie@fkse
Eicherscheid 8
52152 Simmerath
02473/ 83 40
Mitarbeiterin Oz
Brigitta Friedrich
gro.dksd@zo
Hauptstr. 30
54340 Klüsserath
0170 5 20 83 52